Follow us on...
Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Facebook Watch us on YouTube
Register

Results 1 to 1 of 1
  1. #1
    WebMaster....'stardo Andrea72's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Castelfidardo (AN)
    Posts
    4,686
    Post Thanks / Like
    Feedback Score
    1 (100%)

    Albo D'oro Karting Campionati 1961-2007

    ALBO D'ORO- ROLL OF HONOUR



    Campionati Italiani, Trofei Nazionali, Coppe CSAI Karting
    1961 - 2007
    1961
    Campionato Italiano cl. 200 cc.
    Giulio Pernigotti (Italkart/McCulloch MC20)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc.
    Olderico Nieri (Nierikart/Bultaco)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc.
    Umberto Masetti (Italkart/Parilla)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 125 cc.
    Oriano Maccagna (Dkw)
    1962
    Campionato Italiano cl. 200 cc.
    Giulio Pernigotti (Italkart/Komet)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc.
    Giancarlo Naddeo (Tony Kart/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc.
    Giulio Pernigotti (Italkart/Komet)
    1963
    Campionato Italiano cl. 200 cc. Competiz.
    Guido Sala (Tecno/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 200 cc. Sport
    Angelo Broggini (Birel/Komet)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Competiz.
    Giuseppe Nieri (Tecno/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Competiz.
    Guido Sala (Tecno/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Sport
    Giuseppe Colnaghi (Quick/Guazzoni)
    1964
    Campionato Italiano cl. 200 cc. Competiz.
    Ugo Cancellieri (Tecno/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 200 cc. Sport
    Ferdinando Beggio (Tecno/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Competiz.
    Calogero Vanaria (Tecno/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Competiz.
    Ugo Cancellieri (Tecno/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Sport
    Oscar Costantini (Tecno/Parilla)
    1965
    Campionato Italiano cl. 200 cc.
    Magdalo Volta (Tecno/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc.
    Renzo Mereghetti (Tony/Bultaco)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Extra
    Giulio Pernigotti (Tecno/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Super
    Susanna Raganelli (Tecno/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Special
    Nino Venieri (Tecno/Parilla)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 125 cc. Derivata
    Armando Lombardi (Rumi)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 100 cc. Gentleman
    Antonio Airoldi (Quick/Parilla)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 100 cc. Allievi
    Gianmaria Airoldi (Quick/Parilla)
    1966
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 125 cc. Competizione
    Fausto de Nobili (Tony Kart/Bultaco)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 125 cc. Derivata
    Renzo Giannini (Tony Kart/CM)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 100 cc. 1a cat.
    G.Franco Mazzotti (Tecno/Parilla)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 100 cc. 2a cat.
    Gabriele Gorini (Tecno/Komet)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Franco Salvarani (Tecno/Parilla)
    1967
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Competiz.
    Fausto de Nobili (Tony Kart/Bultaco)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Derivata
    Renzo Giannini (Tony Kart/CM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 1a cat.
    Walter Eleonori (Birel/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 2a cat.
    Gianni Tosetti (Tecno/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Danilo Fassi (Birel/Parilla)
    1968
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Competiz.
    Ulisse Ider
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Derivata
    Mario Catani
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 1a cat.
    Ferdinando Beggio
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 2a cat.
    Natalia Cefalo
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Angelo Bellini
    1969
    Campionato Italiano F K/250
    Massimo Carnovali
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Competiz.
    Giorgio Dondi
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 2a cat.
    Eugenio Piazza
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Antonio Sardo
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 125 cc. Competizione
    Giovanni Briganti
    1970
    Campionato Italiano K/250 Prototipi
    Massimo Carnovali
    Campionato Italiano K/250 Standard
    Nicola Colantonio
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc.
    Gianfranco Piccinelli
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 1a cat.
    Piero Necchi
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 2a cat.
    Enrico Maino
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Doriano Velletri
    1971
    Campionato Italiano K/250 1a cat. Super
    Massimo Buratti
    Campionato Italiano K/250 1a cat.
    Francesco Bergami
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. 1a cat.
    Giuseppe Cavaciuti
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 2a cat.
    William Cavecchi
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 1a cat.
    Gabriele Gorini
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 2a cat.
    Massimo Giammiro
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Giuseppe Gabbiani
    1972
    Campionato Italiano K/250 1a cat. Super
    Adriano Bergonzoni (Tecno/Ducati)
    Campionato Italiano K/250 1a cat.
    Raffaele Garofano (Tecno/Ducati)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 1a cat.
    Riccardo Patrese (Baroni/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 2a cat.
    William Santini (Birel/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Luigi Giannini (Birel/BM)
    Trofeo Karting cl. 125 cc.
    Marino Vitali (Tony/Aermacchi Aletta)
    1973
    Campionato Italiano K/250
    Massimo Buratti (Tony/Montesa)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. 1a cat.
    Gianfranco Baroni
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. 2a cat.
    Franco Zucchelli (Tony/Aletta)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 1a cat.
    William Santini (Birel/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 2a cat.
    Giorgio Lotteri (Birel/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Felice Rovelli (Birel/BM 100)
    Campionato Italiano Scuderie
    Parma Karting Club
    Campionato Italiano Marche 100 cc.
    Motore Parilla (Mod. TT22)
    Trofeo Nazionale Karting
    Piero Necchi (Taifun/Parilla)
    1974
    Campionato Italiano K/250
    Italo Ider (Tecno)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. 1a cat.
    Gianfranco Baroni (BM/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. 2a cat.
    Luigi Giannini (Tony Kart/Pcr)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 1a cat.
    Giuseppe Gabbiani (BM/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 2a cat.
    Elio De Angelis (BM/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Roberto De Angelis (BM/BM)
    Campionato Italiano Scuderie. cl. 125 cc.
    Scuderia Tricolore
    Campionato Italiano Scuderie. cl. 100 cc.
    Scuderia BM Motori
    Campionato Italiano Marche
    BM
    1975
    Campionato Italiano K/250
    Bruno Montanari (Biraghi/Guzzi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. 1a cat.
    Umberto Pavesi (Pavesi/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. 2a cat.
    Giampaolo Melonaro (Tony Kart/Aletta)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 1a cat.
    Felice Rovelli (BM/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 2a cat.
    Roberto Ravaglia (BM/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Andrea De Angelis (BM/BM)
    Campionato Italiano Scuderie cl. 125 cc.
    Scuderia Cecconi - Fano
    Campionato Italiano Scuderie cl. 100 cc.
    Parma Karting Club
    1976
    Campionato Italiano K/250
    Adriano Bergonzoni (BLM/Benelli)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. 1a Super
    Gianfranco Baroni (All Kart/Bmc)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. 1a cat.
    Ubaldo Picinotti
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 1a cat.
    Emanuele Pirro
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Paolo Barilla (BM/BM)
    1977
    Campionato Italiano K/250
    Adriano Bergonzoni
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Super
    Andrea De Cesaris
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Continentale
    Fabio Mancini
    1978
    Campionato Italiano K/250
    Massimo Buratti
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Super
    Gianfranco Baroni
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Continentale
    Claudio Langes
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Massimo Garelli
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Cadetti
    Ivan Capelli
    Campionato Italiano Scuderie cl. 100 cc.
    Scuderia Norditalia (Cuminatti, Modena, Sassi, Lanzetti)
    Campionato Italiano Scuderie cl. 125 cc.
    Scuderia A. De Zullo (Langes, Pieruccini, Navarra, Zullo)
    1979
    Campionato Italiano K/250
    Bruno Montanari
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Super
    Gianfranco Baroni
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Continentale
    Luigina Guerrini
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. F. Europa
    Emanuele Pirro
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. 3a cat.
    Enrico Margutti
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Cadetti
    Claudio Antonioli
    1980
    Campionato Italiano F/400
    Massimo Buratti (De Tomaso/Blm)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Super
    Giancarlo Vanaria (Kalì/Kalì)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Senior
    Alessandro Piccini (All Kart/Cmk)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Junior
    Mario Bertuzzi (All Kart/Swm)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Avenir
    Stefano Modena (Kalì/Pcr)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Primavera
    Armando Catellani (Birel/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Roberto Wagner (Birel/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Cadetti
    Fabio Tassi (Birel/Parilla)
    1981
    Campionato Italiano Formula 4
    Claudio Giordano (Reggiani/Benelli/Guzzi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Super
    Ugo Lattuada (Tony Kart/Mba)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Senior
    Daniele Gironacci (All Kart/Swm)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Junior
    Paolo Bertolucci (All Kart/Minarelli)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Avenir
    Stefano Modena (Bret/PCR)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. "Pesante"
    Guido Cappellini (Birel/PCR)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Sandro Montani (Bret/BM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Cadetti
    Marco Valera (Birel/Parilla)
    1982
    Campionato Italiano Formula 4
    Mauro Bruni
    Campionato Italiano cl. 135 cc. B/Naz.
    Guido Cappellini (Birel/Komet)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Formula C
    Alessandro Piccini (All Kart/Mba)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. C/Naz.
    Luciano Di Vita (Birel/Swm)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Senior
    Ivano Ottolini (Kalì Kart/Swm)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Junior
    Roberto Ninzoli (Kalì Kart/Villa)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Avenir
    Luca Del Fante (Bret/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Stefano Garelli (Birel/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Cadetti
    Vincenzo Sospiri (Birel/Parilla)
    1983
    Campionato Italiano Formula 4
    Andrea Montanari
    Campionato Italiano cl. 135 cc. B/Naz.
    Piergiorgio Deila (Birel/Komet)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Formula C
    Gabriele Tarquini (Kalì/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. C/Naz.
    Piermario Cantoni (All Kart/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Senior
    Fabio Orazi (All Kart/Swm)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Junior
    Paolo Pulliero (All Kart/Villa)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Inter. A
    Antonio Tamburini (Kalì/Pcr)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Avenir
    Sandro Montani
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Vincenzo Sospiri (Dap/Dap)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Cadetti
    Gianluca Beggio (Birel/Parilla)
    1984
    Campionato Italiano cl. 135 cc. B/Naz.
    Sebastiano Ducati (Birel/Komet)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Formula C
    Gabriele Tarquini (Kalì/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. C/Naz.
    Stefano Buttiero (All Kart/Mac Minarelli)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Junior
    Gennaro Capitelli (All Kart/TM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Inter. A
    Sandro Montani
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Avenir
    Vincenzo Sospiri (Dap/Dap)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Michele Peruch (Birel/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Cadetti
    Carlo Cancellieri (Birel/Parilla)
    1985
    Campionato Italiano Formula 4
    Andrea Quercetti (Gimko)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Formula C
    Marcello Zazzaroni (Kalì/Mba)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. C/Naz.
    Davide Tornieri (All Kart/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Junior
    Alessandro Donati (All Kart/Tau)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. A/Naz.
    Alessandro Zanardi (Dap/Dap)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Massimiliano Orsini (Dap/Dap)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Cadetti
    Gianantonio Pacchioni (Birel/Parilla)
    1986
    Campionato Italiano Formula 4
    Vittorio Zoboli (Blm)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Formula C
    Vincenzo Sospiri (Dap/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. C/Naz.
    Lamberto Di Ferdinando (Kalì/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Junior
    Loreto Giminniani (Kalì/TM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. A/Naz.
    Alessandro Zanardi (Kalì/Dap)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Gianantonio Pacchioni (Dap/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Cadetti
    Gianluca Malandrucco (Birel/Parilla)
    1987
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Christian Pescatori
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Internaz.
    Massimiliano Orsini
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Internaz.
    Alessandro Piccini
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Gianluca Giorgi
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. C/Naz.
    Andrea Maragna
    1988
    Campionato Italiano Formula 4
    Marco Lava
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Formula C
    Gennaro Capitelli
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. C/Naz.
    Romeo Chiodi (All Kart/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Junior
    Luca Babini (Kalì/TM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Internaz.
    Luca Badoer (Birel/Sirio)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Jarno Trulli (All Kart/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Lazio (piloti: Chiodi, Crinelli, D'Anella, Fioravanti, Fisichella, lacocagni, Malandrucco, Margutti, Donati, Ottaviani, Saitta, Ventricini, Zompanti, Acc. Cimaglia)
    Trofeo Nazionale Super/K
    Davide Tornieri
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 100 cc. Cadetti
    Gennaro Piccolo (Birel/Parilla)
    1989
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Internaz.
    Alessandro Piccini (Dap/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. C/Naz.
    Domenico Gagliardi (All Kart/TM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Roberto Berardinucci (Kalì/TM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Internaz.
    Andrea Boldrini(Tony Kart/Rotax)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Jarno Trulli (All Kart/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Romagna (piloti: Babini, Bandini, Biondini D., Braschi, Costantini L., Cristofanetti, Lancieri, Manetti, Orsini, Parilla D., Perilli, Piccini)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 100 cc. Italia
    Andrea Belicchi (All Kart/Parilla)
    Coppa CSAI cl. 60 cc.
    Bruno Balocco (Dap/Corner)
    1990
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Internaz.
    Alessandro Piccini (Birel/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. C/Naz.
    Onofrio Cascio (Tony/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Piergiorgio Di Gianvito (Dap/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Internaz.
    Patrick Crinelli (Tony/Rotax)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Jarno Trulli (All Kart/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Abruzzo (piloti: Cardelli, Carradori, Cicconetti, Costantini V., Di Gianvito, Di Pasquale, Di Simplicio, Perfetti, Ricci, Temperini, Trulli, Verrocchio)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 100 cc. Italia
    Bruno Balocco
    Coppa CSAI cl. 60 cc.
    Alessandro Rossetti
    1991
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Internaz.
    Alessandro Piccini (Birel/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Daniele Ensoli (Mari/TM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Internaz.
    Gianluca Beggio (CRG/Rotax)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Alessio Falchi (Birel/Rotax)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Abruzzo (piloti: Bartolacci, Cardelli, Costantini L., Costantini V., Di Cecco, Di Francesco, Di Michele, Di Simplicio, Temperini, Trulli)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 100 cc. Italia
    Thomas Biagi (All Kart/Comer)
    Coppa CSAI cl. 60 cc.
    Dino Sorci (Dap/Corner)
    1992
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Internaz.
    Danilo Rossi (CRG/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Paolo Ansaloni (CRG/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Internaz.
    Gianluca Beggio (Kalì/Rotax)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Sauro Cesetti (Birel/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Junior
    Ennio Gandolfi (Kalì/Corner)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Europa
    Costante Sforza (Italia Motori)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Marche (piloti: Baldelli, Cesetti, Di Nino, Frattenotte, Marini Mirko, Marini Miro, Montanari, Sorci, Sospetti, Tarabelli)
    Coppa CSAI cl. 60 cc.
    non assegnata
    1993
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Int.le
    Andrea Belicchi (Tony/Italsistem)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Luca Casazza (Top/Comer)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Junior
    Giorgio Pantano (Kalì/Parilla)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Inter.le
    Alessandro Piccini (CRG/Pavesi)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Stefano Marcolin (Kalì/TM)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Europa
    Marco Jacoangeli
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Puglia (piloti: Belsito, Castellano, De Rita, Laguardia, Lolito, Montanaro, Porta, Scarcia, Settimo, Simeone, Vinella)
    Campionato Italiano Costr. Motori cl. 100 cc.
    Iame
    Campionato Italiano Costr. Telai cl. 100 cc.
    Kalì Kart
    Campionato Italiano Costr. Motori cl. 125 cc.
    Pavesi
    Campionato Italiano Costr. Telai cl. 125 cc.
    Kalì Kart
    Coppa CSAI cl. 60 cc.
    Vitantonio Liuzzi (Kalì)
    Trofeo Nazionale Amatori cl. 100 cc.
    Tino Donadei (Top Kart/Comer)
    Trofeo Nazionale Amatori cl. 125 cc. Aspirati
    Claudio De Carlonis (All Kart/TM)
    Trofeo Nazionale Amatori cl. 1254 cc. Valv.
    Alberto lachelli (Kalì/TM)
    1994
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Inter.le
    Alessandro Manetti (CRG/Rotax/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Ennio Gandolfi (CRG/lame/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Junior
    Giorgio Pantano (Kalì Kart/Parilla/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Inter.le
    Alessandro Piccini (CRG/Pavesi/B’stone)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Francesco Laudato (Kalì/TM/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Europa
    Tiziano Cumuli (Italia Motori)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Veneto (piloti: Azzolina, Biasuzzi, Boscolo, Grassotto, Maman, Pantano, Quintarelli, Salmaso, Tollot, Tressino, Acc. Angelo Biasuzzi)
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori Motori cl. 100
    Iame
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori Telai cl. 100
    Tony Kart
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori Motori cl. 125
    Pavesi Motori
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori Telai cl. 125
    CRG
    Coppa CSAI cl. 60 cc.
    Marino Spinozzi (Tony Kart/Comer/Vega)
    Campionato Nazionale Amatori cl. 100 cc.
    Paolo Franchini
    Campionato Naz. Amatori cl. 125 2a ctg.
    Giampiero Galli
    Campionato Naz. Amatori cl. 100 1a ctg.
    Valerio Baruzzi
    1995
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Inter.le
    Jarno Trulli (Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Raffaele Giammaria (PCR/PCR/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Junior
    Marino Spinozzi (Tony Kart/Parilla/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Inter.le
    Alessandro Piccini (CRG/Pavesi/B’stone)
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Davide Padovani (Tony Kart/Pavesi/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Abruzzo (piloti: "Alessandro", Cardelli, Colangelo, Costantini V., Di Gianvito, Impicciatore, Lanari, Liuzzi, Nepa, Vinciguerra, Vitacolonna, Sorgi. Acc. Giuseppe Canci)
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori Motori cl. 100
    Italsistem
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori Telai cl. 100
    Tony Kart
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori Motori cl. 125
    Pavesi
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori Telai cl. 125
    Tony Kart
    Coppa CSAI cl. 60 cc.
    Andrea Bonetti (CMP/Comer/Vega)
    Trofeo Nazionale Amatori cl. 100 cc.
    Giorgio Bonanni (PCR/PCR/MG)
    Trofeo Nazionale Amatori cl. 125 cc. 2a ctg.
    Roberto Regini (Kalì/TM/MG)
    Trofeo Nazionale Amatori cl. 125 cc. 1a ctg.
    Roberto Laghi (Birel/Pavesi/MG)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 125 cc. Europa
    non disputato
    1996
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Junior
    Alessandro Balzan
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Vitantonio Liuzzi
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Internaz.
    Giorgio Pantano
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Luigi Ferrara
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Internaz.
    Andrea Belicchi
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Lazio (piloti: Antinucci, Bellini, Casavecchia, Cincirrè, Del Monte F., lacocagni, Pacitto, Riccardi, Taglienti, Terenzi, Traini, Turriziani)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 60 cc.
    Salvatore Nitto (Kalì Kart/Comer/Vega)
    Trofei Nazionali Seniores:

    - cl. 100 cc.
    Vincenzo Giuliani (Pcr/Pcr/Mg)
    - cl. 125 cc.
    Marco Rusconi (Kalì Kart/TM/Mg)
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori Motori cl. 100
    Italsistem
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori Telai cl. 100
    Tony Kart
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori Motori cl. 125
    Moto TM
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori Telai cl. 125
    CRG
    1997
    Campionato Italiano Assoluto
    Gianluca Beggio
    Campionato Ital. cl.100 cc. Interc. A Junior
    Alessandro Pierguidi
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Intercont. A
    Marino Spinozzi
    Campionato Italiano cl. 100 cc. Formula A
    Giuseppe Palmieri
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Leonida Bellini
    Campionato Italiano cl. 125 cc. Formula C
    Gianluca Beggio
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    (non disputato)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 60 cc.
    Michele Maceratesi
    Coppa CSAI cl. 50 cc.
    Dario Anastasi
    Trofei Nazionali Seniores:

    - cl. 100 cc.
    Pierluigi Dottor
    - cl. 125 cc.
    Luca Cima
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori:

    - Telai cl. 100 cc.
    Tony Kart
    - Motori cl. 100 cc.
    Vortex
    - Telai cl. 125 cc.
    Birel
    - Motori cl. 125 cc.
    Moto TM
    Campionati Interregionali Karting:

    - 1a Zona (Piemonte, Liguria, Valle d'Aosta)
    Marco Rogna
    - 2 a Zona (Lombardia, Emilia)
    Alberto Barbi
    - 3 a Zona (Veneto, Friuli V.G., Trentino A.A.)
    Sandro Munari
    - 4 a Zona (Romagna, Marche, Abruzzo)
    G.Luca Petroselli
    - 5 a Zona (Lazio, Toscana, Umbria)
    Daniele Scoccati
    - 6 a Zona (Campania, Molise, Basilicata, Puglia)
    Francesco Basilico
    - 7 a Zona (Sicilia, Calabria)
    Rosario Bozzanga
    1998
    Campionato Italiano Assoluto
    Gianluca Beggio
    Campionato Italiano Open:

    - cl. 100 cc. Formula A
    Massimiliano Orsini (Swiss/Italsistem/Vega)
    - cl. 125 cc. Formula C
    Alessandro Piccini (Crg/Tm/B’stone)
    - cl. 100 cc. ICA
    Andrea Tressino (Crg/Crg/Vega)
    - cl. 125 cc. ICC
    Alessandro Sferrella (Van Kart/Pavesi/Vega)
    - cl. 100 cc. ICA/Junior
    Robert Kubica (PL)(Crg/Crg/Vega)
    Campionato Nazionale:

    - cl. 100 cc. Formula A/Nazionale
    Pietro Antonelli (K.C. Santarcantelo)
    - cl. 125 cc. Formula C
    Massimiliano Culcasi (Team Kart Italia)
    - cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Damiano Chiesa (Torino K.C.)
    - cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Mauro Moretti (Team Pellicano Racing)
    - cl. 100 cc. Junior/Nazionale
    Agostino Prisco (K.C. Sarno)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    (non disputato)
    Trofei Nazionale cl. 60 cc.
    Francesco Antonucci (Fast-Tony/Comer)
    Coppa CSAI cl. 50 cc.
    Giovanni Erba (K.C. Besozzo - Top/Corner)
    Trofeo FIK Club:

    - cl. 100 cc. Valvola
    Marco D'Incalci (Motor's Simpaty)
    - cl. 125 cc. Valvola
    Giuseppe Galassi (K.C. Ciociaro)
    - cl. 100 cc. Lamellare
    Tonino Lezzi (Motor's Simpaty)
    - cl. 125 cc. Lamellare
    Pierantonio Belotti (K.C. Camuno)
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori:

    - Telai cl. 100 cc.
    CRG
    - Motori cl. 100 cc.
    CRG
    - Telai ci. 125 cc.
    Birel
    - Motori cl. 125 cc.
    Moto TM
    1999
    Campionato Italiano Assoluto
    "Alessandro"
    Campionato Italiano Open:

    - cl. 100 cc. Formula A
    Ryan Briscoe (AUS) (Crg/Crg/Vega)
    - cl. 125 cc. Formula C
    Alessandro Piccini (Crg/Tm/B’stone)
    - cl. 100 cc. ICA
    Clivio Piccione (MC) (Top/Comer/Vega)
    - cl. 125 cc. ICC
    "Alessandro" (Van Kart/Pavesi/Vega)
    - cl. 100 cc. ICA/Junior
    Robert Kubica (PL) (Crg/Crg/Vega)
    Campionato Nazionale:

    - cl. 100 cc. Formula A/Nazionale
    Giuseppe Sapienza
    - cl. 125 cc. Formula C
    Domenico Gagliardi
    - cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Marco Marasco
    - cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Christian Montanari
    - cl. 100 cc. Junior/Nazionale
    Luca Casadei
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Lazio (piloti: Riccardo Azzoli, Alessio Bernardi, Alessio Caravello, Romeo Chiodi, Marco lacognagni, Alberto M. Mastrangelo, Fabrizio Mencaglia, Mirko Mizzoni, Fabio Pacitto, Daniele Quadrana, Toni Taglienti, Andrea Todisco)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 60 cc.
    Andrea Todisco
    Trofei Nazionali Club:

    - cl. 100 cc. Valvola
    Maurizio Alosa
    - cl. 125 cc. Valvola
    Marcello Lamberti
    - cl. 100 cc. Lamellare
    Matteo Rotta
    - cl. 125 cc. Lamellare
    Simone Manegazzo
    Coppa CSAI cl. 50 cc.
    Antonio Aliquò
    Coppe CSAI Club:

    - Nord, cl. 100 Lamellare
    Davide Melandri
    - Nord, cl. 125 Valvola
    Marcello Lamberti
    - Nord, cl. 125 Lamellare
    Pierantonio Belotti
    - Centro Sud, cl. 100 Lamellare
    Roberto Della Martera
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori:

    - Telai cl. 100 cc.
    CRG
    - Motori cl. 100 cc.
    CRG
    - Telai cl. 125 cc.
    Birel
    - Motori cl. 125 cc.
    Moto TM
    2000
    Campionato Italiano Assoluto
    Davide Forè
    Campionato Italiano Open:

    - cl. 100 cc. Formula A
    Stefano Fabi (Swiss H./Italsistem/B’stone)
    - cl. 125 cc. Formula C
    Gianluca Beggio (Birel/Tm/B’stone)
    - cl. 100 cc. ICA
    Alessandro Bonetti (Birel/Stark/Vega)
    - cl. 125 cc. ICC
    "Alessandro"(Top/Pavesi/Vega)
    - cl. 100 cc. ICA/Junior
    J. Philippe Guignet (F)(Tony K./Vortex/Vega)
    Campionato Nazionale:

    - cl. 100 cc. Formula A Nazionale
    Giuseppe Pollastrini (Pcr/Pcr/Vega)
    - cl. 125 cc. Formula C Nazionale
    Paolo Gagliardini (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    - cl. 100 cc. Nazionale
    Gabriele Mugnari (Pcr/Pcr/Vega)
    - cl. 125 cc. Nazionale
    Andrea Spagni (Maranello/Tm/Vega)
    - cl. 100 cc. Junior Nazionale
    Pancrazio Leotta (Italcorse/Italsistem/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Lombardia (piloti: Eros Zanardelli, Daniele Pozzoli, Marco Buonanomi, Marco Visconti, Matteo Angeloni, Riccardo Pini, Fabio Cantoni, Alessandro Marrapese, Omar Mambretti, Marcello Lamberti, Alessandro Lorandi, Alex De Giacomi. Acc. Paola Acerbi)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 60 cc.
    Nicola Smania (Top Kart/Wtp/Vega)
    Trofei Nazionali Club:

    - cl. 100 cc. Valvola
    Mirko Dall'Acqua (Corsair/Pcr/Cont)
    - cl. 100 cc. Lamelle
    Diego Monzio Compagnoni (Crg/Crg/Cont)
    - cl. 125 cc. Valvola
    Franco Calmarini (Brm/Tm/Cont)
    - cl. 125 cc. Lamelle
    Luca Oliva (Birel/Tm/Cont)
    Coppa CSAI cl. 50 cc.
    Mattia Bernardi (Top Kart/Comer/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori:

    - cl. 100 cc. Costruttori Motori
    ltalsistem
    - cl. 100 cc. Costruttori Telai
    Birel
    - cl. 125 cc. Costruttori Motori
    Pavesi
    - cl. 125 cc. Costruttori Telai
    CRG
    2001
    Campionato Italiano Open:

    - Formula A
    Stefano Fabi (Top Kart/Comer/B’stone)
    - Formula C
    non assegnato
    - Intercontinentale A
    J. Philippe Guignet (F) (Tony K./Vortex/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale C
    Christian Montanari (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale A - Junior
    Nico Hulkenberg (D) (Crg/Maxter/Vega)
    Campionato Nazionale:

    - 100 ICA Junior
    Eugenio Franzin (Birel/Parilla/Vega)
    - 100 ICA
    Gabriele Mugnari (Top Kart/Comer/Vega)
    - 100 Senior
    Alberto Mastrangelo (Biesse/Fox/Mg)
    - 125 Nazionale
    Jiri Becicka (Vankart/Crs/Vega)
    - 125 Senior
    Roberto Profico (Lenzo/Tm/LeCont)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Regione Veneto (piloti: Luca Zabeo, Davide Marchetto, Eugenio Franzin, Alessandro Bressan, Gary Cester, Marco Biffis, Ermanno Feltrin, Carlo Amadio, Alessio Zoccarato, Alessandro Lonardi, Simone Maman, Stefano Fiorato. Acc. Patrizia Coslop)
    Trofeo Nazionale Over 100 cc.
    Tino Donadei (Top Kart/Comer/Vega)
    Trofeo Nazionale Over 125 cc.
    Fabrizio Tavola (Birel/Tm/LeCont)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 60 cc.
    Alessio Fratini (Cmp/Wtp/Vega)
    Coppa CSAI cl. 50 cc.
    Eduardo Di Gangi (Top Kart/Comer/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori:

    - Motori cl. 100 cc.
    Vortex
    - Telai 100 cc.
    Tony Kart
    - Motori cl. 125 cc.
    TM Racing
    - Telai cl. 125 cc.
    Birel
    2002
    Campionato Italiano Open Masters:

    - Formula A
    J. Philippe Guignet (F) (Tony K./Vortex/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale A
    Michele Fanetti (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale C
    Alessandro Piccini (Parolin/Tm/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale A Junior
    Nico Hulkenberg (D) (Crg/Maxter/Vega)
    Campionato Nazionale:

    - 100 ICA Junior
    Giuseppe Rendina (Crg/Maxter/Vega)
    - 100 ICA
    Riccardo Pini (Tibikart/Pcr/Vega)
    - 100 Senior
    Marco Franzoni (Kosmic/Vortex/Mg)
    - 125 Nazionale
    Paolo Ansaloni (Maranello/Pavesi/Vega)
    - 125 Senior
    Roberto Profico (Lenzo/Pavesi(LeCont)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Squadra Sicilia (piloti: Marco Pilato, Alessio Arasi, Filippo Crinò, Angelo Lombardo, Pancrazio Leotta, Salvatore Gargante, Carlo Donato, Franz Trovato, Alessandro Mancuso, Marco Lipari, Sebastiano De Matteo, Fabio Giuliano. Acc.: Gaspare Anastasi)
    Trofeo Nazionale Over 100 cc.
    Ermanno Feltrin (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    Trofeo Nazionale Over 125 cc.
    Francesco Cecconi (Birel/Tm/LeCont)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 60 cc.
    Mattia Bernardi (Energy/Wtp/Vega)
    Coppa CSAI cl. 50 cc.
    Loris Giansante (Top Kart/Comer/Vega)
    Coppa Italia:

    - Cl. 60 cc.
    Luigi Musio (Top Kart/Wtp/Vega)
    - Cl. 100 ICA Junior
    Nicholas Risitano (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    - Cl. 100 ICA
    Gary Cester (Pcr/Tm/Vega)
    - Cl. 100 Senior
    Emiliano Cervoni (Tony Kart/Tm/Vega)
    - Cl. 100 Senior/Over
    Ermanno Feltrin (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    - Cl. 125 Nazionale
    Andrea Palazzi (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    - Cl. 125 Senior
    Marco Ruschioni (Crg/Tm/LeCont)
    - Cl. 125 Senior/Over
    Daniele Fabbrizi (Birel/Tm/LeCont)
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori:

    - Telai 100 cc.
    CRG
    - Motori cl. 100 cc.
    Maxter
    - Telai cl. 125 cc.
    Birel
    - Motori cl. 125 cc.
    Pavesi
    2003
    Campionato Italiano Open Masters:

    - Formula A
    Manuel Renaudie (F) (Pcr/Pcr/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale A
    Nikolai Bollingtoft (DK) (Tony K./Vortex/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale C
    Francesco Laudato (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale A Junior
    Sebastien Buemi (CH) (Intrepid/Tm/Vega)
    Campionato Nazionale:

    - 100 ICA Junior
    Fabio Onidi (Crg/Maxter/Vega)
    - 100 ICA
    Damiano Chiesa (Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega)
    - 100 Senior
    Pietro Saitta (Intrepid/Tm/Vega)
    - 125 Nazionale
    Andrea Giacobbi (Birel/Seven/Vega)
    - 125 Senior
    Roberto Profico (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Squadra Lazio (piloti: Mattia Bernardi, Flavio Camponeschi, Nicholas Risitano, Daniel Zampieri, Riccardo Cinti, Frankie Provenzano, Vincenzo Marino, Pietro Saitta, Toni Taglienti, Daniele Quadrana, Marco Iacocagni, Giuseppe Massaro.
    Acc. Alessandro Ferrari)

    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 60 cc.
    Aniello Smarrazzo (Vankart/Wtp/Vega)
    Coppa CSAI cl. 50 cc.
    Mattia Negri (Top Kart/Comer/Vega)
    Coppa Italia:

    - Cl. 60 cc.
    Daniele Di Leonardo (Tony Kart/Wtp/Vega)
    - Cl. 100 ICA Junior
    Pasquale Ieva (Crg/Maxter/Vega)
    - Cl. 100 ICA
    Fabio Pacitto (Italcorse/Italsistem/Vega)
    - Cl. 100 Senior
    Vito Coccioli (Top Kart/Comer/Vega)
    - Cl. 125 ICC/Nazionale
    Francesco Galli (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    - Cl. 125 Senior
    Gabriele Rizzo (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori:

    - Telai 100 cc.
    Tony Kart
    - Motori cl. 100 cc.
    Maxter
    - Telai cl. 125 cc.
    Birel
    - Motori cl. 125 cc.
    Moto TM
    2004
    Campionato Italiano Open Masters:

    - Formula A
    Davide Forè (Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale A
    Henkie Waldschmidt (NL) (Crg/Maxter/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale C
    Alessandro Manetti (Crg/Maxter/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale A Junior
    Eng Philipp (A) (Top Kart/Comer/Vega)
    Campionato Nazionale:

    - 100 ICA Junior
    Simone Brenna (Tibikart/Maxter/Vega)
    - 100 ICA
    Giuseppe Annunziata (Maranello/Maxter/V.)
    - 100 Senior
    Claudio Bertozzi (Crg/Maxter/Vega)
    - 125 Nazionale
    Gianluca Antonini (Intrepid/Tm/Vega)
    - 125 Senior
    Paolo Gagliardini (Crg/Tm/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Squadra Lombardia (piloti: Matteo Beretta, Kevin Ceccon, Simone Brenna, Alessandro Ruggeri, Fabo Dell’Acqua, Massimo Reginato, Luca Ferrigato, Boris Cosentino, Marco Sigalini, Alex De Giacomi, Nicola Fumasoni, Fabrizio Tavola. Acc. Paola Acerbi)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 60 cc.
    non assegnato
    Coppa CSAI cl. 50 cc.
    Giuliano Sacco (Top Kart/Wtp/Vega)
    Coppa Italia:

    - Cl. 60 cc.
    Andrea Amici (Top Kart/Wtp/Vega)
    - Cl. 100 ICA Junior
    Simone Brenna (Tibikart/Maxter/Vega)
    - Cl. 100 ICA
    Massimo Reginato (Crg/Maxter/Vega)
    - Cl. 100 Senior
    Eugenio Franzin (Jesolo/Tm/Vega)
    - Cl. 100 Club
    Fabrizio Mencaglia (Biesse/Italsistem/LeCont)
    - Cl. 125 ICC/Nazionale
    Toni Taglienti (Kosmic/Vortex/Vega)
    - Cl. 125 Senior
    Giuseppe Massaro (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    - Cl. 125 Club
    Claudio Valentini (Redspeed/Vortex/LeCont)
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori:

    - Telai 100 cc.
    Birel
    - Motori cl. 100 cc.
    TM
    - Telai cl. 125 cc.
    Birel
    - Motori cl. 125 cc.
    TM
    2005
    Campionato Italiano Open Masters:

    - Formula A
    Marco Ardigò (Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale A
    Armando Parente (P) (Crg/Maxter/Dunlop)
    - Intercontinentale C
    Francesco Laudato (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale A Junior
    Albert Costa (E) (Intrepid/Parilla/Vega)
    Campionato Nazionale:

    - 100 ICA Junior
    Flavio Camponeschi (Italcorse/Itals./Vega)
    - 100 ICA
    Giovanni Erba (Vanspeed/Tm/Vega)
    - 100 Senior
    Tino Donadei (Top Kart/Comer/Vega)
    - 125 ICC/Nazionale
    Devid De Luchi (Crg/Pavesi/Vega)
    - 125 Senior
    Roberto Montagnani (Brm/Sgm/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Squadra Veneto (piloti: Classe 60 Mattia Negri e Riccardo Agostini; 100 Junior Massimo Da Re e Paolo De Conto; 100 ICA Quan Tessarolo e Alberto Gazzola; 100 Senior Claudio Perinazzo e Danilo Lucchese; 125 ICC Enrico Marcon e Michele Santolini; 125 Senior Alessio Zoccarato e Fabio Valentini. Acc. Adriano Vecchiato).
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 60 cc.
    Lorenzo Camplese (Tony Kart/Wtp/Vega)
    Coppa CSAI cl. 50 cc.
    Francesco Venuto (Top Kart/Comer/Vega)
    Trofeo Nazionale Club:

    - Cl. 100 Club
    G.Marco D’Alelio (Maranello/Parilla/LeCont)
    - Cl. 125 Club
    Domenico Gagliardi (Kosmic/Pavesi/LeCont)
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori:

    - Telai 100 cc.
    Tony Kart
    - Motori cl. 100 cc.
    Parilla
    - Telai cl. 125 cc.
    Birel
    - Motori cl. 125 cc.
    TM
    2006
    Campionato Italiano Open Masters:

    - Formula A
    Nikolaj Bollingtoft (DK) (Tony K./Vortex/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale A
    Antonio Piccioni (Tony Kart/Vortex/Dunlop)
    - Intercontinentale C
    Alessandro Manetti (Intrepid/TM/Vega)
    - Intercontinentale A Junior
    Scott Jenkins (GB) (Intrepid/Iame/V-D)
    Campionato Nazionale:

    - 100 ICA Junior
    Mario Mariovich Turchetto (Vanspeed/Parilla/V)
    - 100 ICA
    Giacomo Patrono (Birel/TM/Vega)
    - 100 Senior
    Luca Casazza (Birel/Balen/Vega)
    - 125 ICC/Nazionale
    Mirco Alvano (Crg/TM/Vega)
    - 125 Senior
    Massimiliano Stanco (EA Racing/TM/Vega)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Squadra Abruzzo (Piloti: Classe 60 Mini: Valerio Rossi e Emanuele Mari; 100 Junior: Stefano Albanese e Lorenzo Camplese; 100 ICA: Massimiliano Maccarone e Maria Laura Di Muzio; 100 Senior: Gianluca Ianni e Piergiorgio Ianni; 125 ICC: Alfredo Daniele Delli Compagni e Valentino Vedilei; 125 Senior: Marco Dell’Elce e Riccardo Loddo. Acc. Eleonora Marchini)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 60 cc.
    Antonio Giovinazzi (Top Kart/Comer/Vega)
    Coppa CSAI cl. 60 cc.
    Moeres Invidia (Lenzo/Lenzo/Vega)
    Trofeo Nazionale Club:

    - Cl. 100 Club
    Jesus Foschi (Birel/TM/LeCont)
    - Cl. 125 Club
    Flavio Pierleoni (Tony Kart/Vortex/LeCont)
    Campionato Italiano Costruttori:

    - Telai 100 cc.
    Tony Kart
    - Motori cl. 100 cc.
    Parilla
    - Telai cl. 125 cc.
    Birel
    - Motori cl. 125 cc.
    TM
    2007
    International Open Masters:

    - KF1
    Gary Catt (GB) (Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega)
    - KF2
    Will Stevens (GB) (Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega)
    - KF3
    Jack Harvey (GB) (Maranello/Xtr/Vega)
    - KZ2
    Marco Ardigò (I) (Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega)
    - Titolo Costruttori KF1
    Tony Kart
    - Titolo Costruttori KF2
    Tony Kart
    - Titolo Costruttori KF3
    Maranello
    - Titolo Costruttori KZ2
    Tony Kart
    Campionato Italiano:
    - 100 Junior
    Ignazio D'Agosto (Tony Kart/Iame/Vega)
    - 100 Nazionale
    Matteo Ghidella (Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega)
    - 100 Club
    Salvatore Di Fazio (Tony K./Vortex/LeCont)
    - 125 ICC/Nazionale
    Marco Diamantini (Birel/Tm/Vega)
    - 125 Club
    Ivan Bocchiola (Brm/Tm/LeCont)
    Campionato Italiano per Squadre Regionali
    Squadra Marche (Piloti: Classe 60 Mini: Francesco Montanaro e Leonardo Zampaloni; 100 Junior: Leonardo Malabelli e Filippo Simonetti; Classe 100 Nazionale: Emanuele Simonetti e Matteo Massatani; Classe 100 Club: Rossano Compagnucci e Roberto Funari; Classe 125 ICC: Simone Montagnoli e Marco Pizzuti; Classe 125 Club: Daniele Fabbrizi e Nazareno Compagnoni. Acc. Massimo Golfetti)
    Trofeo Nazionale cl. 60 cc.
    Federico Savona (Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega)
    Coppa CSAI cl. 60 cc.
    Remigio Garofano (Top Kart/Comer/Vega)




    FONTE : www.fik.it
    Last edited by Andrea72; 17-12-2007 at 14: 30.

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Campionati Regionali Karting 2008
    By KARTCAFE STAFF in forum News
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 08-02-2008, 21: 50
  2. Replies: 4
    Last Post: 22-11-2007, 11: 14
  3. Nsk 2 - Campionati Italiani, Trofei E Coppe Csai 2007
    By Andrea72 in forum Annuario Karting 2007
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 22-10-2007, 23: 27
  4. Albo D'oro Karting Campionati 1961-2006
    By Andrea72 in forum Annuario Karting 2007
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 22-10-2007, 23: 21

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •